3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located merely 5 minutes' stroll from Aquario Guaruja Aquarium, the 3-bedroom 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac Guaruja accommodates up to 8 guests. Enjoying a convenient setting, the apartment lies 4.6 km from Praia Sorocotuba and 4.7 km from Lookout Galheta.
This apartment is nearly a 10-minute ride from Steam train pavillion Monument, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Eden's Beach is 4.8 km from the accommodation. 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac is also right around the corner from Lojas Americanas.
Guests can enjoy the convenience of a patio and a balcony, complete with air conditioning, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This apartment features a bathroom with hairdryers.
Along with self-catering amenities like a kitchenette, 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac also offers a dining area. The property is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with coffee/tea making machines. The restaurant Lanchonete Dominique is located in close proximity to the apartment. Pref Saladino train station is approximately a 90-minute drive from the building.
- Local attractions
- Mirante da Ponta das Galhetas4.8 km
- Origens Chocolateria4.4 km
- Asturias Beach4.5 km
- Feirinha das Asturias4.7 km
- Caixa D'Agua Hill Lookout4.8 km
- Ilha Pompeba3.1 km
- Jardim Asturias4.7 km
- Lookout Galheta4.6 km
- Airports
- Congonhas92 km
- Train stations
- Maua42 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac?
Guests of 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia Sorocotuba, placed 4.6 km away. Other sights are Eden's Beach (4.8 km) as well as Lookout Galheta (4.7 km). - ❓
Does 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac come with a kitchen?
Yes, 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in this spacious 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at this spacious 3 Quartos - 1 Suite - 300M Da Praia - Ac.